CYBER CAFE

Hey peoples, so, I am at the Cyber Cafe, typing this post, its like a cafe with snacks and computers, its cool, the only problem is that im not really suppose to be in the computer room but the person that is working here says she doesnt really care. So I am gonna talk about food. I had doritos (nacho cheese) and a orange soda, It was a very good unhealthy snack. My friend Elly is having doritos too, yum yum yum. You know  what? They are selling medicine here now, over the counter medicine, like tylonal and stuff like that.  Its kinda dangerous cuz someone can overdose themselves but whatever. If I had a headache while I was playing I would feel…. BIG AND STRONG AGAIN!!! HA!! Okay, so now, I talked about food, now i wanna know how many people play mileyoworld and if they like it or not. I finished with the Clubpenguin vs. webkinz chart so you will see a graph up soon, deadline right now, no more votes. Sorry.

See ya,

Goddessmomo

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: